• Smith Optics Outdoor Tech Wireless Audio Chips Ski/Snow Helmet (Black/)

    Convenient wireless helmet speakersAnswer phone calls or listen to music on the goGlove-friendly button designOn-ear control - Activate Siri or voice command!10-hour play time on a single charge

    • Color: Black
    • Brand: Smith Optics
    • ASIN: B01M18WR21
    • UPC: 715757512750

  • 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 Foot

    This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Single mode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 1310nm (nanometers) or 1550nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The core and cladding of our black bulk indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality singlemode fiber that is ITU-T G.652.D compliant and backwards compatible with other legacy singlemode fibers. This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR) meaning it complies with UL-1666. It is for usage in vertical tray applications without environmental air. Examples being: cable runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. These cables self extinguish and prevent the flame from traveling up the cable in a vertical burn test. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant.

    • Color: black
    • Brand: CableWholesale
    • ASIN: B00BKT46SC
    • UPC: 846568026577

  • 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

    This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor plenum rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our black bulk 62.5/125 indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces are the area between floors or above office areas for heating/cooling airflow. If an office were to catch fire, this plenum area could easily allow the spread of the fire to more floors or across the entire building. Plenum rated cables are jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP) for less toxicity during a fire.

    • Color: black
    • Brand: CableWholesale
    • ASIN: B00BKT3RPA
    • UPC: 846568026898

  • Smith Optics Unisex Outdoor Tech Wired Audio Chips Black Headphones

    Convenient helmet speakersAnswer phone calls or listen to music on the goGlove-friendly button designIn-line volume control with microphoneWired configuration

    • Color: Black
    • Brand: Smith Optics
    • ASIN: B00UVYIE7G
    • UPC: 827886053889

  • Doingart Garden Solar Lights Outdoor - 3 Pack Solar Stake Light Multi-color Changing LED Garden Lights, Fiber Optic Butterfly Decorative Lights, Solar Powered Stake Light with a Purple LED Light Stake

    Doingart 3 pack fiber optic butterfly solar stake lights, this product used fiber optic materials to make the light effect looks different and unique compare to any other similar products. -This pack comes with 3 piece of fiber-optic-made butterfly model. -7 color changing LED light and 5 purple LED light inside transparent stake which has fabulous light effect. - To make your garden and lawn look more attractive and decorate your garden with this solar light set. Lights change colors alternating between red, blue, white, purple,yellow and green, etc allow them to be just as pretty in the dusk hours. Gives this product a tremendously colorful light effect- Solar power technology on this product is used for better economy and environmental protection purposes, exposure of the solar panel to sunlight for 6-8 hours can get the battery fully charged and lights up for 8-12 hours. A perfect product for your outdoor decoration.Specifications: Power Soure: Solar powerBattery: NI-CD AA 600 MAH 1.2VWaterproof Class: IP 65Material: Plastic, fiber optic, silk, aluminium tubeSolar Panel: Amorphous silicone Switch: ON/OFF (the back side of the solar) Total Length: 66 cm (26 inch)Package Included: 3 x Solar garden butterfly lights1 x User manualPlease note:When you receive this lights, the bu...

    • Color: (Butterfly Solar Garden Light)
    • Brand: Doingart
    • ASIN: B071ZMLS9K
    • UPC: 761560343173

  • FiberCablesDirect - 35M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 35 Meter (114.82ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sfp+ 100gbase lc-lc ofnr

    35 Meter OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, direct burial, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature between -40°C / +85°C. A backwards compatible duplex jumper that uses the highest quality Corning 50/125 micron, laser-optimized multimode fiber with a 100Gb reach of up to 550M. This rugged fiber cable is terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, small form factor, LC connectors (clips provided upon request), each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBBuilt tough and designed for high speed connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40/100Gb/s fiber optic equipment. Fully supports Fast Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, eSR4, SR10, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, VCSELs (@850nm), OIF and other applications. Ethernet over multimode fiber (MMF) details:3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nmFast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord)10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m40Gb Eth...

    • Color: 35 Meter (114.82ft)
    • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
    • ASIN: B01I2EJFRO
    • UPC: 646816952142

  • Vortex Optics Diamondback Roof Prism Binoculars 8x32

    Completely redesigned, the legendary Diamondback binocular Series once again redefines the price vs performance ratio in the world of optics. The short-hinge design and upscale sleek new look grabs the eye and leaves more room for your hands-making them physically easier to hold. An all-new optical system serves up stunning views and impressive low-light performance. An ultra-wide field of view lets you efficiently cover ground and acquire subjects with ease.

    • Color: Green
    • Brand: Vortex Optics
    • ASIN: B01AU85WPE
    • UPC: 875874006409

  • Franklin Sports X-40 Pickleballs - Outdoor Pickleballs- 100 Pack Bulk - USAPA Approved - Optic

    The USAPA approved x-performance 40 pickleball-x balls are one of the finest balls ever created for the sport of Pickleball. Using only the best PE material and our advanced seamless single piece design, this ball will withstand hours of the most aggressive play. The x-performance 40 balls deliver a superb flight path thanks to the precision of our machine drilled holes. Perfectly weighted and sized, these balls will certainly impress anyone on the court

    • Color: Optic Yellow
    • Brand: Franklin Sports
    • ASIN: B074PD873C
    • UPC: 025725469017

  • Converse All Star Hi Fashion Sneakers Optic White White m7650-13

    Converse All StarChuck Taylor Original Canvas Basket Ball Shoe

    • Color: White
    • Brand: Converse
    • ASIN: B00CF3NPL6

  • Athlon Optics Neos 10x42 Binoculars great for Bird Watching and any Outdoor Activity. Excellent color clarity and crisp brightness both up close and far away. Waterproof.

    Athlon Optics Neos 10x42 Binoculars great for Bird Watching and any Outdoor Activity. Excellent color clarity and crisp brightness both up close and far away. Waterproof.

    • Color: Green
    • Brand: Athlon Optics
    • ASIN: B015EW7T9I
    • UPC: 813869020221

  • RESON Enterprises 17094XT 17" Green for Led Ornament

    The 17 inch green led ornament is designed in an exquisite way with a snowflake design and multi-color gems and led lights. With a fiber optic functionality, the green led ornament is perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings.

    • Color: Green
    • Brand: RESON
    • ASIN: B00WAO06H6
    • UPC: 841360170947

  • The Ultimate Optics Guide to Rifle Shooting: A Comprehensive Guide to Using Your Riflescope on the Range and in the Field

    The Ultimate Optics Guide to Rifle Shooting walks you through each step of the process on how to use your optical rifle scope to its maximum potential. A complete and comprehensive guide to using your rifle scope in the field or on the range. The optical rifle scope has been in use for more than one hundred years, but it's not until now that a book has come along to teach the shooter how to truly use it. Law Enforcement and Military Snipers, competition shooters and hunters, this book will raise your shooting skills to a whole new level of effectiveness. With illustrations and full description of each facet of the operation of the rifle scope this book is a must for anyone who uses an optic on a firearm. The author speaks to you in a language that every shooter can understand and gives you real world examples of its uses....

    • Brand: Vortex
    • ASIN: 1460273370

  • Upland Optics Perception HD 10x42mm Hunting Binoculars

    The Perception HD 10x42mm binoculars are the perfect companion for you to have with you at all times. Built specifically with hunters in mind, the ED glass these binoculars contain will give you crystal clear visibility into far away distances. And you won't have to worry about using them in the field, as their waterproof construction makes them impervious to tough conditions, and lightweight build makes them easy to carry. And if something goes wrong, they are covered by our excellent lifetime warranty.

    • Brand: Upland Optics
    • ASIN: B01BBDCFOS
    • UPC: 866212000128

  • Solarmart Outdoor Garden Solar Lights - 3 Pack Fiber Optic Butterfly Solar Powered Lights, Color Changing LED Solar Stake Lights, with a Purple LED Light Stake for Garden, Patio, Backyard

    Solarmart 3 Pack Fiber Optic Butterfly Outdoor Solar Garden Lights 1. Solar LED garden light with vivid figurines spice up your garden. 2. Decorate in any season in many palces: garden, lawn, walkway, patio, yard, park, etc 3. Bright LEDs of multiple alternating colors automatically illuminate at night. And 5 purple LED stake 4. 7 LED colors change lighting beads emit colorful lights that gradually change from color to color Specifications: 3 Vivid butterfly butterfly solar garden lights The LED lamp colors change from red, green, to blue etc Material: Plastic, fiber optic, silk,, aluminium pole stake Water resistant casing to prevent damage Power Soure: Solar power Solar Panel: Amorphous silicone Battery: NI-CD AA 600 MAH Voltage: 1.2 volts Waterproof class : IP65 Product overall height 26 inch Package Contents: 3 x Solar powered butterfly lights 1 x User manual

    • Color: Multi-colored
    • Brand: Solarmart
    • ASIN: B0749GZNKN
    • UPC: 756155472017

  • Long Range Monocular 16x52 Optics Zoom Lens Camping Hiking Hunting Telescope Scope Outdoor General Night Vision Travel Monocular iG-635

    Brand new and high quality monocular telescope. Comes complete with a carry pouch cleaning cloth and instructions. Product Feature: Presenting the brand new and high power 16 x 52mm monocular. Eye Lens Diameter: 16mm, Objective Lens Diameter: 52mm Dual Focusing 16 x magnification and 52mm objective diameter Easy to use - one hand operation Product Specification: Magnification: 16X Diameter: 21mm Field of view: 7° Field of view: 131m / 1000m Prism system: Roof Prism Material: BK7 Focus System: Central Focus Right mesh trim Exit Pupil Diameter: 2.6 mm Exit pupil distance: 11.0 mm Close focus distance: 2.13 m Optical Coating: objective FMC green film eyepiece FMC blue film Waterproof: Life waterproof Package Size: 17 * 6.5 * 6.5cm Weight: 185 g Package Content: 1x Monocular 1x Pouch 1x Cleaning cloth 1x Strap 1x User manual

    • ASIN: B01A389DGK

  • Smith Optics Unisex Outdoor Tech Wireless Audio Chips Black One Size

    Create the soundtrack to your next shred session with the Smith Optics® Outdoor Tech Wireless Audio Chips. Bluetooth 4.0 chipset. Fits easily into a helmet-headphone adapter. Glove-friendly controls mean you can stay warm while operating. Voice prompts for tones and volume control. Battery gauge informs you of power level. Track selection. Siri compatible. Rechargeable battery features 10 hours of continuous play or three days of real world, on-mountain use. Includes:• Audio chips.• Headphone adapter with control section.• USB charger. Imported. Measurements: Width: 2 in Height: 2 in Depth: 1⁄2 in Weight: 3.4 oz This product may have a manufacturer's warranty. Please visit the manufacturer's website or contact us at [email protected] for full manufacturer warranty details.

    • Color: Black
    • Brand: Smith Optics
    • ASIN: B00UVYHGEI
    • UPC: 715757503055

  • FiberCablesDirect - 30M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 30 Meter (98.42ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf dx Single-Mode in/Outdoor Black lc-sc

    30 Meter OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex In/Outdoor 9/125u Singlemode fiber optic jumper with Corning optical fiber cores. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner yellow colored, 2.0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that's OFNR riser rated, UV resistant, and flame-retardant. This Indoor/Outdoor fiber optic assembly has an operating temperature between -40°C and +85°C. Each end of this robust, outdoor fiber patch cord is terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (duplex clips not included) for compact, high density, environments.Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber optic cables are custom made and large bulk orders may need an additional day to ship, however most ship in a day. Each custom fiber optic assembly is individually tested and carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery. We also provide complete test results packaged with each fiber optic jumper and a Lifetime warranty on all our fiber optic products. Orders for cables above 35 meters may also require an additional 1 to 2 days to ship depending on the quantity ordered. However, most orders ship within 24 hours or less.Lengths available in our online catalog for indoor/outdo...

    • Color: 30 Meter (98.42ft)
    • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
    • ASIN: B01I2ESLVK

  • Ade Advanced Optics Abrewgo Automatic Temperature Compensation 0-32% Brix Refractometer

    2019 brand new improved design by Ade Advanced Optics. This Abrewgo refractometer is up to 50% more accurate than the silver/black traditional refractometer. Comes with 1 - Plastic Pipette. 1 - User Manual. 1 - Cleaning Cloth. 1 - Carry Case.

    • Brand: Ade Advanced Optics
    • ASIN: B07HR1GQPK

  • Baby Trend Pathway 35 Jogger Stroller, Optic Green

    Spend the day in style with your little one using the Baby Trend Pathway Jogger in Optic Green. The sophisticated design combined with the latest safety features ensure a secure and smooth ride during your daily excursions. Equipped with an adjustable canopy with upper and side peek-a-boo windows, this Jogger also includes a large storage basket for daily essentials, a parent tray with 2 cup holders and a storage compartment for smaller necessities. Your child will enjoy the snack tray with 2 cup holders that conveniently swings away for easy entry. The Jogger also features large 16 inch all-terrain rear bicycle wheels with air-filled tires. Simply unlock the 12 inch front swivel wheel for low speed strolling and lock into place to transform into a fully functional Jogger. Additional features include an easy trigger fold, an extra wide rubber handle, multiple position reclining seat with a 5-point safety harness, tether strap, and dual rear wheel reflectors for lowlight visibility. The child's tray will accept any Baby Trend infant car seat (sold separately) to create your own travel system.

    • Color: Optic Green
    • Brand: Baby Trend
    • ASIN: B07964G4CJ
    • UPC: 090014023720